Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Time: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 7:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 4 Pre Repomen 4 at   Vaughan Knighthawks 1 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 7:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre PM Toronto 1 at   Canadian Schnipers 6 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 7:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre The Mighty Drunks 3 at   Orillia Mooseheads 2 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 8:15 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Pre The Beers 5 at   Free Agents 7 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 8:15 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Pre Blades of Steel 2 at   The Lanny MacDonalds 4 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 8:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 2 Pre Islanders 2 at   The Rebels 4 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 8:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 2 Pre Fussy Puckers 1 at   Orangemen 6 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 9:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre Williams Landing Crew 0 at   Hockey Stars 4 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 9:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre Lomas Legionaries 1 at   The Fever 5 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 9:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre House Leaguers 2 at   The Reapers 4 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 9:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre 3TP 6 at   Jabog Sharks 3 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 10:15 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre Dynamite HC 1 at   Heritage Classic Canadians 1 Final
Fri, Mar 11, 2016 10:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 4 Pre Mighty Mud Pelicans 1 at   Buzzards Hockey Club 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 11:45 am EST Womens Pre Kym's Hair Design 3 at   Vintage Ice 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 12:15 pm EST Womens Pre Terriers 3 at   Puck It 0 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 12:45 pm EST Canlan Classic 2 Pre Orangemen 4 at   The Rebels 3 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 1:15 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Pre Free Agents 0 at   Blades of Steel 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 1:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Pre The Lanny MacDonalds 3 at   The Beers 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 1:45 pm EST Canlan Classic 2 Pre Islanders 4 at   Fussy Puckers 1 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 2:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 4 Pre Vaughan Knighthawks 2 at   Mighty Mud Pelicans 1 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 2:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre Orillia Mooseheads 3 at   PM Toronto 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 2:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre Canadian Schnipers 6 at   Dynamite HC 0 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 2:45 pm EST Canlan Classic 4 Pre Buzzards Hockey Club 4 at   Repomen 3 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 3:15 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre Heritage Classic Canadians 5 at   The Mighty Drunks 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 3:30 pm EST Womens Pre Vintage Ice 2 at   Terriers 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 3:30 pm EST Womens Pre Puck It 1 at   Kym's Hair Design 3 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 3:45 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre The Reapers 5 at   3TP 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 4:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 2 Pre Orangemen 4 at   Islanders 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 4:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre Jabog Sharks 2 at   Lomas Legionaries 3 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 4:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre The Fever 3 at   Williams Landing Crew 1 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 4:45 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre Hockey Stars 4 at   House Leaguers 3 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 5:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 4 Pre Mighty Mud Pelicans 3 at   Repomen 5 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 5:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 2 Pre The Rebels 5 at   Fussy Puckers 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 5:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Pre The Lanny MacDonalds 0 at   Free Agents 5 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 5:45 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Pre Blades of Steel 2 at   The Beers 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 6:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 4 Pre Vaughan Knighthawks 5 at   Buzzards Hockey Club 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 6:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre The Mighty Drunks 2 at   Canadian Schnipers 5 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 6:30 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre PM Toronto 4 at   Heritage Classic Canadians 5 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 6:45 pm EST Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Pre Dynamite HC 4 at   Orillia Mooseheads 6 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 7:15 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre 3TP 2 at   Hockey Stars 3 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 7:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre Williams Landing Crew 1 at   Jabog Sharks 4 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 7:30 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre Lomas Legionaries 1 at   The Reapers 2 Final
Sat, Mar 12, 2016 7:45 pm EST Canlan Classic 3 Pre House Leaguers 2 at   The Fever 2 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 11:00 am EDT Womens Pre Terriers 1 at   Kym's Hair Design 3 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 11:15 am EDT Womens Pre Vintage Ice 1 at   Puck It 0 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 11:30 am EDT Canlan Classic 3 Bronze Final Williams Landing Crew 3 at   House Leaguers 6 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 12:00 pm EDT Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Bronze Final PM Toronto 4 at   Dynamite HC 5 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 12:15 pm EDT Canlan Classic 4 Silver Final Mighty Mud Pelicans 3 at   Vaughan Knighthawks 4 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 12:30 pm EDT Canlan Classic 3 Silver Final Lomas Legionaries 4 at   Jabog Sharks 0 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 1:00 pm EDT Canlan Classic 2 Gold Final The Rebels 3 at   Orangemen 4 Final OT
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 1:15 pm EDT Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 2 Gold Final The Beers 3 at   Free Agents 2 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 1:30 pm EDT Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Silver Final The Mighty Drunks 2 at   Orillia Mooseheads 7 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 2:00 pm EDT Womens Silver Final Puck It 1 at   Vintage Ice 2 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 2:15 pm EDT Womens Gold Final Terriers 1 at   Kym's Hair Design 3 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 2:30 pm EDT Canlan Classic 3 Gold Final 3TP 1 at   The Fever 2 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 3:00 pm EDT Thirsty Penguin Grillhouse 3 Gold Final Heritage Classic Canadians 0 at   Canadian Schnipers 6 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 3:15 pm EDT Canlan Classic 4 Gold Final Buzzards Hockey Club 2 at   Repomen 3 Final
Sun, Mar 13, 2016 3:30 pm EDT Canlan Classic 3 Platinum Final The Reapers 2 at   Hockey Stars 3 Final