Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Time: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 8:00 am CST U12 Preliminary Admirals Girls - U12 0 at   Falcons Girls - U12 5 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 8:00 am CST U12 Preliminary Waukesha County Wolves - U12 0 at   St. Thomas Panthers - U12 5 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 9:10 am CST U16 Preliminary Admirals - U16 2 at   Lady Cyclones - U16 4 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 9:10 am CST U16 Preliminary Lady SabreHawks - U16 0 at   Highland Park Falcons - U16 3 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 9:50 am CST U16 Preliminary Glenview Stars - U14 4 at   Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks - U16 0 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 10:20 am CST U14 Preliminary Colorado Select - U14 5 at   Naperville Sabres - U14 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 10:20 am CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary St. Louis Lady Cyclones - U19 5 at   Vikings - U19 2 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 11:00 am CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary Admirals - U19 2 at   K-Stars - U19 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 11:40 am CST U14 Preliminary Alaska Pioneers - U14 5 at   Chicago Bruins - U14 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 11:40 am CST U14 Preliminary Waukesha Wolves - U14 6 at   Admirals - U14 2 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 12:20 pm CST U12 Preliminary Sabre Girls - U12 0 at   London Devilettes - U12 5 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 12:50 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary Sturgeon Heights Collegiate 5 at   CIGHA Revolution - U19 0 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 12:50 pm CST U12 Preliminary Admirals Girls - U12 2 at   Waukesha County Wolves - U12 4 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 1:30 pm CST U14 Preliminary K-Stars - U14 1 at   St. Jude Girls - U14 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 2:00 pm CST U16 Preliminary Meijer - U14 5 at   Lady SabreHawks - U16 0 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 2:00 pm CST U16 Preliminary Glenview Stars - U14 5 at   Lady Cyclones - U16 0 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 2:40 pm CST U16 Preliminary Highland Park Falcons - U16 5 at   Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks - U16 0 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 3:10 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Ann Arbor Cougars - U19 1 at   Vikings - U19 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 3:10 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Omaha Lady Jr. Lancers - U19 1 at   Team Illinois - U19 3 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 4:00 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary K-Stars - U19 1 at   Edina Hornets - U19 2 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 4:30 pm CST U12 Preliminary Sabre Girls - U12 1 at   St. Thomas Panthers - U12 6 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 4:30 pm CST U14 Preliminary Waukesha Wolves - U14 3 at   Colorado Select - U14 4 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 5:30 pm CST U12 Preliminary London Devilettes - U12 5 at   Falcons Girls - U12 0 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 5:40 pm CST U14 Preliminary St. Jude Girls - U14 0 at   Alaska Pioneers - U14 5 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 5:40 pm CST U14 Preliminary Naperville Sabres - U14 0 at   Chicago Bruins - U14 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 6:40 pm CST U14 Preliminary Admirals - U14 1 at   K-Stars - U14 4 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 7:00 pm CST U16 Preliminary Meijer - U14 6 at   Admirals - U16 1 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 7:00 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary Sturgeon Heights Collegiate 8 at   Admirals - U19 4 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 7:50 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary CIGHA Revolution - U19 2 at   Edina Hornets - U19 7 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 8:10 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Team Illinois - U19 2 at   Ann Arbor Cougars - U19 4 Final
Sat, Jan 14, 2017 8:10 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Omaha Lady Jr. Lancers - U19 1 at   St. Louis Lady Cyclones - U19 3 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 8:00 am CST U12 Preliminary London Devilettes - U12 5 at   Admirals Girls - U12 0 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 8:00 am CST U12 Preliminary Waukesha County Wolves - U12 0 at   Sabre Girls - U12 4 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 8:10 am CST U12 Preliminary Falcons Girls - U12 0 at   St. Thomas Panthers - U12 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 9:10 am CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary Admirals - U19 5 at   CIGHA Revolution - U19 0 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 9:10 am CST U16 Preliminary Glenview Stars - U14 5 at   Meijer - U14 4 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 9:20 am CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary St. Louis Lady Cyclones - U19 0 at   Ann Arbor Cougars - U19 2 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 10:20 am CST U16 Preliminary Admirals - U16 1 at   Highland Park Falcons - U16 4 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 10:20 am CST U14 Preliminary Chicago Bruins - U14 6 at   Admirals - U14 3 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 10:30 am CST U14 Preliminary Alaska Pioneers - U14 1 at   Colorado Select - U14 0 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 11:40 am CST U14 Preliminary St. Jude Girls - U14 1 at   Waukesha Wolves - U14 1 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 11:40 am CST U16 Preliminary Lady Cyclones - U16 5 at   Lady SabreHawks - U16 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 11:50 am CST U14 Preliminary K-Stars - U14 1 at   Naperville Sabres - U14 6 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 12:50 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary K-Stars - U19 1 at   Sturgeon Heights Collegiate 3 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 12:50 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Vikings - U19 0 at   Omaha Lady Jr. Lancers - U19 3 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 1:00 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary Edina Hornets - U19 1 at   Admirals - U19 1 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 2:00 pm CST U12 Preliminary Admirals Girls - U12 0 at   Waukesha County Wolves - U12 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 2:00 pm CST U12 Preliminary Falcons Girls - U12 0 at   St. Thomas Panthers - U12 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 2:10 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Team Illinois - U19 0 at   St. Louis Lady Cyclones - U19 0 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 3:20 pm CST U16 Preliminary Lady SabreHawks - U16 2 at   Glenview Stars - U14 4 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 3:20 pm CST U16 Preliminary Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks - U16 0 at   Meijer - U14 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 3:30 pm CST U16 Preliminary Lady Cyclones - U16 1 at   Highland Park Falcons - U16 6 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 4:30 pm CST U14 Semi Final Waukesha Wolves - U14 0 at   Alaska Pioneers - U14 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 4:30 pm CST U14 Semi Final Admirals - U14 3 at   K-Stars - U14 5 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 4:50 pm CST U14 Semi Final Chicago Bruins - U14 2 at   Colorado Select - U14 3 Final OT
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 5:40 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary CIGHA Revolution - U19 1 at   K-Stars - U19 6 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 5:40 pm CST U14 Semi Final St. Jude Girls - U14 1 at   Naperville Sabres - U14 4 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 6:00 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Preliminary Edina Hornets - U19 2 at   Sturgeon Heights Collegiate 3 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 7:00 pm CST U16 Preliminary Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks - U16 4 at   Admirals - U16 0 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 7:00 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Vikings - U19 2 at   Team Illinois - U19 1 Final
Sun, Jan 15, 2017 7:20 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Preliminary Ann Arbor Cougars - U19 5 at   Omaha Lady Jr. Lancers - U19 1 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 8:30 am CST U16 Semi Final Lady Cyclones - U16 0 at   Highland Park Falcons - U16 5 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 8:30 am CST U16 Semi Final Admirals - U16 0 at   Lady SabreHawks - U16 3 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 8:50 am CST U16 Semi Final Meijer - U14 3 at   Glenview Stars - U14 6 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 9:50 am CST U12 Silver Final Waukesha County Wolves - U12 2 at   Sabre Girls - U12 1 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 9:50 am CST U12 Gold Final St. Thomas Panthers - U12 2 at   London Devilettes - U12 1 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 10:10 am CST U14 Silver Final Naperville Sabres - U14 2 at   K-Stars - U14 1 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 11:10 am CST U19 Tier 1 Silver Final Team Illinois - U19 1 at   Vikings - U19 3 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 11:10 am CST U19 Tier 2 Silver Final K-Stars - U19 4 at   Admirals - U19 0 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 11:30 am CST U14 Gold Final Colorado Select - U14 0 at   Alaska Pioneers - U14 3 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 12:30 pm CST U19 Tier 2 Gold Final Edina Hornets - U19 4 at   Sturgeon Heights Collegiate 5 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 12:30 pm CST U16 Silver Final Lady SabreHawks - U16 3 at   Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks - U16 1 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 12:50 pm CST U16 Gold Final Glenview Stars - U14 4 at   Highland Park Falcons - U16 2 Final
Mon, Jan 16, 2017 1:50 pm CST U19 Tier 1 Gold Final St. Louis Lady Cyclones - U19 0 at   Ann Arbor Cougars - U19 1 Final