Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Time: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Fri, Oct 9, 2015 2:40 pm EDT Peewee A Preliminary Winter Club of Lake Forest - 03 1 at   Columbus Capitals - 03 6 Final
Fri, Oct 9, 2015 3:30 pm EDT Bantam Preliminary Winter Club of Lake Forest - 02 1 at   Columbus Capitals - 02 2 Final
Fri, Oct 9, 2015 4:00 pm EDT Peewee AA Preliminary Fort Wayne Komets - Robison 5 at   Romeoville Huskies 8 Final
Fri, Oct 9, 2015 4:20 pm EDT Bantam Preliminary Fort Wayne Komets - Szobody 1 at   Jackson B&M Tower 5 Final
Fri, Oct 9, 2015 4:50 pm EDT Peewee AA Preliminary Skokie Flyers - 03 4 at   Columbus Blue Jackets 6 Final
Fri, Oct 9, 2015 5:40 pm EDT Peewee A Preliminary Naperville Sabres 5 at   Ft. Wayne Komets - Jennett 0 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 11:00 am EDT Peewee AA Preliminary Romeoville Huskies 2 at   Skokie Flyers - 03 2 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 11:20 am EDT Peewee AA Preliminary Fort Wayne Komets - Robison 3 at   Columbus Blue Jackets 3 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 12:20 pm EDT Bantam Preliminary Winter Club of Lake Forest - 02 2 at   Fort Wayne Komets - Szobody 1 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 12:40 pm EDT Bantam Preliminary Jackson B&M Tower 2 at   Columbus Capitals - 02 5 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 1:40 pm EDT Peewee A Preliminary Naperville Sabres 5 at   Winter Club of Lake Forest - 03 0 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 2:00 pm EDT Peewee A Preliminary Columbus Capitals - 03 6 at   Ft. Wayne Komets - Jennett 1 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 3:00 pm EDT Peewee AA Preliminary Skokie Flyers - 03 0 at   Fort Wayne Komets - Robison 5 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 4:20 pm EDT Peewee AA Preliminary Columbus Blue Jackets 1 at   Romeoville Huskies 4 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 5:40 pm EDT Bantam Preliminary Columbus Capitals - 02 4 at   Fort Wayne Komets - Szobody 1 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 6:00 pm EDT Peewee A Preliminary Ft. Wayne Komets - Jennett 8 at   Winter Club of Lake Forest - 03 5 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 7:00 pm EDT Bantam Preliminary Jackson B&M Tower 3 at   Winter Club of Lake Forest - 02 3 Final
Sat, Oct 10, 2015 7:20 pm EDT Peewee A Preliminary Columbus Capitals - 03 3 at   Naperville Sabres 5 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 8:00 am EDT Peewee AA Semi Final Skokie Flyers - 03 3 at   Romeoville Huskies 5 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 8:00 am EDT Peewee AA Semi Final Columbus Blue Jackets 2 at   Fort Wayne Komets - Robison 5 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 8:20 am EDT Bantam Semi Final Fort Wayne Komets - Szobody 0 at   Columbus Capitals - 02 3 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 9:20 am EDT Peewee A Silver Consolation Winter Club of Lake Forest - 03 3 at   Ft. Wayne Komets - Jennett 2 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 9:20 am EDT Bantam Semi Final Winter Club of Lake Forest - 02 2 at   Jackson B&M Tower 4 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 9:40 am EDT Peewee A Gold Final Columbus Capitals - 03 5 at   Naperville Sabres 2 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 12:00 pm EDT Peewee AA Gold Final Fort Wayne Komets - Robison 2 at   Romeoville Huskies 3 Final
Sun, Oct 11, 2015 1:40 pm EDT Bantam Gold Final Jackson B&M Tower 2 at   Columbus Capitals - 02 3 Final OT